Okotoks Race – 05

End of Report

05 – Okotoks BMX – June 01 2016

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 01/Jun/2016 20:28:02

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 71

Total Riders = 70

8 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
403 OKOTOKS BMX AB Amaya KEYWORTH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
721 OKOTOKS BMX AB Viana POULIN (7NF)
(CAN20090721)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
213 CALGARY BMX AB Liliana NIEMANS (7NF)
(CAN20091213)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
5 Novice Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
210 OKOTOKS BMX AB Madelyn SOMMERS (5NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
530 OKOTOKS BMX AB Maci DUECK (5NF)
(CAN20110530)
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
426 OKOTOKS BMX AB Gavin ECKERT
(CAN20110426)
3 10 2nd 5th 3rd
607 OKOTOKS BMX AB Crosby GIBSON
(CAN20110607)
4 11 4th 3rd 4th
226 OKOTOKS BMX AB Chase MILLER 5 16 7th 4th 5th
703 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jaxson CLEROUX
(CAN20110703)
6 20 5th CR:9 6th
705 OKOTOKS BMX AB Archer SZIVA 7 22 6th CR:9 7th
6 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
011 OKOTOKS BMX AB Hunter POULSEN
(CAN20101011)
1 6 2nd 3rd 1st
222 OKOTOKS BMX AB Blaze CROWE
(CAN20100222)
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
413 OKOTOKS BMX AB Cruze WILSON
(CAN20100413)
3 8 1st 1st 6th
316 OKOTOKS BMX AB Harper ROMMENS
(CAN20100316)
4 13 4th 4th 5th
623 OKOTOKS BMX AB Colton STANCHUK
(CAN20100623)
5 14 6th 5th 3rd
916 OKOTOKS BMX AB Gabriel FLEETCROFT
(CAN20100916)
6 15 5th 6th 4th
7 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
309 OKOTOKS BMX AB Thomas SEIBERT
(CAN20090309)
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
420 OKOTOKS BMX AB Luc BURNS
(CAN20090420)
2 10 6th 2nd 2nd
124 OKOTOKS BMX AB Austin HANRAHAN
(CAN20090124)
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
123 OKOTOKS BMX AB Sean SPENCE
(CAN20090123)
4 11 1st 6th 4th
822 OKOTOKS BMX AB Ryder GIBSON
(CAN20090822)
5 12 3rd 4th 5th
005 OKOTOKS BMX AB Griffin PLANTE
(CAN20091005)
6 16 5th 5th 6th
8 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jada DUECK (9NF)
(CAN20070829)
Crew Racing Team Okotoks
1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 OKOTOKS BMX AB Ewan THOMSON (7IM)
(CAN20090328)
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
8 OKOTOKS BMX AB Harley DEGLOW
(CAN20080324)
Crew Racing Team Okotoks
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
608 OKOTOKS BMX AB Finn HAMILTON
(CAN20080608)
4 13 4th 5th 4th
403 OKOTOKS BMX AB Lucas KEYWORTH
(CAN20080403)
5 15 5th 4th 6th
110 OKOTOKS BMX AB Chase WISE
(CAN20080110)
6 17 6th 6th 5th
9 Novice Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
14 OKOTOKS BMX AB Annon ST. DENNIS
(CAN20071201)
Crew Racing Team Okotoks
1 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
X721 CALGARY BMX AB Luke MORRISON 2 11 CR:9 1st 1st
921 OKOTOKS BMX AB Timothy SOMMERS 3 12 1st 4th 7th
721 CALGARY BMX AB Caden MORRISON 4 13 CR:9 2nd 2nd
629 OKOTOKS BMX AB Ava SPRING (10NF)
(CAN20060629)
5 14 3rd 7th 4th
216 OKOTOKS BMX AB Coen BELL
(CAN20071216)
6 15 5th 5th 5th
116 OKOTOKS BMX AB Rhys MORGAN
(CAN20071116)
7 16 4th 6th 6th
10 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
409 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jonah KEYWORTH
(CAN20060409)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
614 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jordan CHIBRY
(CAN20060614)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
502 OKOTOKS BMX AB Reid SCHOOLEY
(CAN20060502)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
411 OKOTOKS BMX AB Colin FISHER
(CAN20060411)
4 14 4th 6th 4th
215 OKOTOKS BMX AB Tryson COTTERELL
(CAN20061215)
5 14 5th 4th 5th
003 OKOTOKS BMX AB Michael MICHAUD 6 17 6th 5th 6th
Cruiser 40+ Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
10 OKOTOKS BMX AB Casey Cru SHANK
(CAN19750114)
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
823 OKOTOKS BMX AB Tara SZIVA (40+FC)
(CAN19760823)
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
10 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1 CALGARY BMX AB Byron ZURBRIGGEN (9IM)
(CAN20070626)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
14 OKOTOKS BMX AB Easton MCALISTER
(CAN20061209)
Crew Racing Team Okotoks
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
414 OKOTOKS BMX AB Chase HANRAHAN
(CAN20060414)
3 9 2nd 3rd 4th
331 OKOTOKS BMX AB Ryder LONSBERRY (9IM)
(CAN20070331)
4 11 4th 4th 3rd
11 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 OKOTOKS BMX AB Garret COMMANDEUR
(CAN20050713)
1 5 3rd 1st 1st
031 OKOTOKS BMX AB Haiden WISEMAN
(CAN20051031)
2 6 1st 3rd 2nd
130 OKOTOKS BMX AB William SOMMERS 3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
101 OKOTOKS BMX AB Tydon DOELL
(CAN20051101)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
104 OKOTOKS BMX AB James KNIGHT
(CAN20051104)
5 17 5th 6th 6th
823 OKOTOKS BMX AB Riley WOHLBERG
(CAN20050823)
6 18 CR:8 5th 5th
11 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 AIRDRIE BMX AB Abygale REEVE (11XF)
(CAN20051007)
1 6 4th 1st 1st
5 OKOTOKS BMX AB Kaiden CLEROUX
(CAN20050612)
Crew Racing Team Okotoks
2 6 1st 3rd 2nd
104 OKOTOKS BMX AB Justin ANDRES
(CAN20051104)
Crew Racing Team Okotoks
3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
AB5 OKOTOKS BMX AB Aurora ROCHELEAU (10XF)
(CAN20060313)
Crew Racing Team Okotoks
4 11 3rd 4th 4th
11 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 CALGARY BMX AB Tristan STOREY 1 3 1st 1st 1st
9 OKOTOKS BMX AB Pacey BOONE 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
AB8 OKOTOKS BMX AB Teagan SLAPMAN
(CAN20050301)
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
17 to 24 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
202 OKOTOKS BMX AB Dylan DALLAIRE
(CAN19991202)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB02 OKOTOKS BMX AB Mckayla ROCHELEAU (JF)
(CAN19990214)
Crew Racing Team Okotoks
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
17 to 24 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
368 OKOTOKS BMX AB Cam HELM (EM)
(CAN19920602)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
808 OKOTOKS BMX AB Colton KROON
(CAN19990808)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
101 OKOTOKS BMX AB Brulan KROON
(CAN19961101)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
30 to 39 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
921 OKOTOKS BMX AB Joe VOORWINDEN
(CAN19820921)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB7 OKOTOKS BMX AB Kurt MOTYCKA
(CAN19810312)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
409 OKOTOKS BMX AB Chad PLANTE
(CAN19790409)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
40+ Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
529 OKOTOKS BMX AB Christopher NAKAMURA (30-39XM)
(CAN19860529)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 OKOTOKS BMX AB Kenny MCALISTER
(CAN19760802)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
9 OKOTOKS BMX AB Casey SHANK (40+NM)
(CAN19750114)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report